K League 1

K League 1

South-Korea flag South-Korea

Upcoming Fixtures

FC Anyang
FC Anyang vs Jeonbuk Motors
Sat, 24 Oct 08:00 NS
Away Win · 40.0% Full Analysis →
Bucheon FC 1995
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Gwangju FC
Sat, 24 Oct 08:00 NS
Home Win · 54.7% Full Analysis →
Incheon United
Incheon United vs Jeju United FC
Sat, 24 Oct 08:00 NS
Home Win · 48.7% Full Analysis →
FC Seoul
FC Seoul vs Gangwon FC
Sat, 24 Oct 08:00 NS
Home Win · 50.9% Full Analysis →
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Pohang Steelers
Sat, 24 Oct 08:00 NS
Home Win · 55.4% Full Analysis →
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Daejeon Citizen
Sat, 24 Oct 08:00 NS
Away Win · 39.0% Full Analysis →

Recent Results

Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers vs FC Anyang
18 Oct 2026 · FT
- : -
Gangwon FC
Gangwon FC vs Incheon United
18 Oct 2026 · FT
1 : 1
FC Seoul
FC Seoul vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC
18 Oct 2026 · FT
2 : 2
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen vs Gwangju FC
18 Oct 2026 · FT
3 : 2
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors vs Jeju United FC
18 Oct 2026 · FT
3 : 2
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Bucheon FC 1995
17 Oct 2026 · FT
2 : 1
Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC
11 Oct 2026 · FT
4 : 3
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs FC Anyang
10 Oct 2026 · FT
- : 1
FC Seoul
FC Seoul vs Jeju United FC
10 Oct 2026 · FT
2 : 1
Gangwon FC
Gangwon FC vs Bucheon FC 1995
09 Oct 2026 · FT
2 : -
Incheon United
Incheon United vs Pohang Steelers
09 Oct 2026 · FT
3 : -
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen vs Jeonbuk Motors
09 Oct 2026 · FT
2 : 1
FC Anyang
FC Anyang vs Ulsan Hyundai FC
19 Sep 2026 · FT
2 : 1
Bucheon FC 1995
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC
19 Sep 2026 · FT
- : 2
Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC vs FC Anyang
13 Sep 2026 · FT
1 : 1