Arda Kardzhali
Botev Plovdiv
First League (Bulgaria) · 2026-09-04 21:15 · Arena Arda, Kardzhali
Home Win
Confidence 65.0%
11 bookmakers tracked
Match Prediction
Best Odds
Home
2.17
Unibet
Draw
3.3
Betfair
Away
3.6
Bet365
Correct Score Prediction
1
:
1
Most likely scoreline · 13.7% probability · xG 2.41
Over / Under Goals
1.5 Goals
2.5 Goals
3.5 Goals
Both Teams To Score
Recent Form
Arda Kardzhali (last 5)
L
W
W
W
L
Botev Plovdiv (last 5)
W
L
L
W
W
Arda Kardzhali at home (last 5)
W
W
W
D
L
Botev Plovdiv away (last 5)
L
L
L
L
L
Head-to-Head: Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Plovdiv
2026-06-26 · Botev Plovdiv vs Arda Kardzhali
1 - 2
2026-04-26 · Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Plovdiv
0 - 2
2025-12-02 · Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Plovdiv
0 - 0
2025-08-04 · Botev Plovdiv vs Arda Kardzhali
5 - 0