Atlanta United FC
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer (USA) · 2026-09-10 02:30 · Mercedes-Benz Stadium, Atlanta · 2 - 3 (Finished)
Home Win
Confidence 65.0%
13 bookmakers tracked
Match Prediction
Best Odds
Home
2.23
Pinnacle
Draw
3.95
Dafabet
Away
3.1
Unibet
Correct Score Prediction
1
:
1
Most likely scoreline · 8.7% probability · xG 3.81
Over / Under Goals
1.5 Goals
2.5 Goals
3.5 Goals
Both Teams To Score
Recent Form
Atlanta United FC (last 5)
D
D
L
W
W
Orlando City SC (last 5)
L
W
W
D
W
Atlanta United FC at home (last 5)
L
W
W
L
W
Orlando City SC away (last 5)
L
D
W
L
W
Head-to-Head: Atlanta United FC vs Orlando City SC
2026-05-20 · Orlando City SC vs Atlanta United FC
1 - 4
2026-05-17 · Orlando City SC vs Atlanta United FC
1 - 1
2025-05-29 · Atlanta United FC vs Orlando City SC
3 - 2
2025-04-27 · Orlando City SC vs Atlanta United FC
0 - 3