Atletico Mitre
Chaco For Ever
Primera Nacional (Argentina) · 2026-09-13 22:00 · Estadio Aurinegro, Santiago del Estero · 0 - 0 (Finished)
Home Win
Confidence 65.0%
12 bookmakers tracked
Match Prediction
Best Odds
Home
2.2
888Sport
Draw
2.95
Pinnacle
Away
3.9
Pinnacle
Correct Score Prediction
0
:
0
Most likely scoreline · 15.3% probability · xG 1.95
Over / Under Goals
1.5 Goals
2.5 Goals
3.5 Goals
Both Teams To Score
Recent Form
Atletico Mitre (last 5)
L
D
W
W
D
Chaco For Ever (last 5)
W
L
L
W
W
Atletico Mitre at home (last 5)
D
W
D
W
L
Chaco For Ever away (last 5)
L
L
W
L
D
Head-to-Head: Atletico Mitre vs Chaco For Ever
2026-04-26 · Chaco For Ever vs Atletico Mitre
1 - 1
2025-07-13 · Atletico Mitre vs Chaco For Ever
1 - 0