Barcelona W
Atletico Madrid W
Primera División Femenina (Spain) · 2026-09-12 20:00 · Estadi Johan Cruyff, Barcelona · 4 - 2 (Finished)
Home Win
Confidence 62.6%
8 bookmakers tracked
Match Prediction
Best Odds
Home
1.08
Betano
Draw
13.0
Bet365
Away
21.0
Betfair
Correct Score Prediction
3
:
0
Most likely scoreline · 9.5% probability · xG 4.33
Over / Under Goals
1.5 Goals
2.5 Goals
3.5 Goals
Both Teams To Score
Recent Form
Barcelona W (last 5)
W
W
W
W
W
Atletico Madrid W (last 5)
W
L
D
W
W
Barcelona W at home (last 5)
W
W
W
W
W
Atletico Madrid W away (last 5)
L
W
W
W
L
Head-to-Head: Barcelona W vs Atletico Madrid W
2026-01-14 · Barcelona W vs Atletico Madrid W
5 - 0
2025-10-12 · Atletico Madrid W vs Barcelona W
6 - 0
2025-04-13 · Barcelona W vs Atletico Madrid W
6 - 0