BSC Young Boys
FC ST. Gallen
Super League (Switzerland) · 2026-10-24 21:30 · Kybunpark, St.Gallen
Home Win
Confidence 68.6%
10 bookmakers tracked
Match Prediction
Best Odds
Home
1.85
Dafabet
Draw
4.5
Bet365
Away
3.79
Pinnacle
Correct Score Prediction
3
:
1
Most likely scoreline · 7.4% probability · xG 4.67
Over / Under Goals
1.5 Goals
2.5 Goals
3.5 Goals
Both Teams To Score
Recent Form
BSC Young Boys (last 5)
W
W
W
D
W
FC ST. Gallen (last 5)
W
W
L
L
W
BSC Young Boys at home (last 5)
W
W
W
D
L
FC ST. Gallen away (last 5)
W
L
W
L
W
Head-to-Head: BSC Young Boys vs FC ST. Gallen
2026-04-26 · BSC Young Boys vs FC ST. Gallen
1 - 2
2026-02-11 · FC ST. Gallen vs BSC Young Boys
1 - 2
2025-11-09 · FC ST. Gallen vs BSC Young Boys
4 - 1
2025-10-19 · BSC Young Boys vs FC ST. Gallen
1 - 2
2025-03-29 · BSC Young Boys vs FC ST. Gallen
1 - 0