BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
Regionalliga - Nordost (Germany) · 2026-10-25 16:00
Home Win
Confidence 55.7%
1 bookmakers tracked
Match Prediction
Best Odds
Home
2.07
1xBet
Draw
3.55
1xBet
Away
2.9
1xBet
Correct Score Prediction
1
:
1
Most likely scoreline · 10.5% probability · xG 3.21
Over / Under Goals
1.5 Goals
2.5 Goals
3.5 Goals
Both Teams To Score
Recent Form
BSG Chemie Leipzig (last 5)
D
L
W
D
L
Hertha BSC II (last 5)
L
D
W
L
L
BSG Chemie Leipzig at home (last 5)
L
D
L
L
L
Hertha BSC II away (last 5)
D
W
L
L
W
Head-to-Head: BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Hertha BSC II
2026-04-18 · Hertha BSC II vs BSG Chemie Leipzig
1 - 0
2025-10-25 · BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Hertha BSC II
3 - 1
2025-05-04 · BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Hertha BSC II
2 - 2