Geylang International
Tanjong Pagar
Premier League (Singapore) · 2026-09-14 14:30 · Our Tampines Hub, Singapore City · 1 - 0 (Finished)
Home Win
Confidence 60.2%
8 bookmakers tracked
Match Prediction
Best Odds
Home
1.53
Pinnacle
Draw
4.6
Betfair
Away
5.26
1xBet
Correct Score Prediction
2
:
1
Most likely scoreline · 8.9% probability · xG 3.9
Over / Under Goals
1.5 Goals
2.5 Goals
3.5 Goals
Both Teams To Score
Recent Form
Geylang International (last 5)
L
D
L
L
W
Tanjong Pagar (last 5)
W
L
L
L
L
Geylang International at home (last 5)
L
L
L
W
W
Tanjong Pagar away (last 5)
L
L
L
L
L
Head-to-Head: Geylang International vs Tanjong Pagar
2026-04-19 · Geylang International vs Tanjong Pagar
2 - 1
2026-02-06 · Tanjong Pagar vs Geylang International
3 - 1
2025-12-06 · Tanjong Pagar vs Geylang International
4 - 1
2025-10-18 · Geylang International vs Tanjong Pagar
2 - 1
2025-05-25 · Tanjong Pagar vs Geylang International
3 - 3