Ironi Modi'in
Bnei Yehuda
Liga Leumit (Israel) · 2026-09-10 19:00 · 2 - 4 (Finished)
Away Win
Confidence 65.0%
10 bookmakers tracked
Match Prediction
Best Odds
Home
5.45
1xBet
Draw
4.12
Pinnacle
Away
1.7
Betano
Correct Score Prediction
1
:
1
Most likely scoreline · 13.6% probability · xG 2.43
Over / Under Goals
1.5 Goals
2.5 Goals
3.5 Goals
Both Teams To Score
Recent Form
Ironi Modi'in (last 5)
D
W
L
L
W
Bnei Yehuda (last 5)
D
W
W
D
D
Ironi Modi'in at home (last 5)
L
L
W
D
D
Bnei Yehuda away (last 5)
W
D
D
W
W
Head-to-Head: Ironi Modi'in vs Bnei Yehuda
2026-02-27 · Bnei Yehuda vs Ironi Modi'in
0 - 1
2025-10-24 · Ironi Modi'in vs Bnei Yehuda
3 - 1