Llaneros
Deportes Tolima
Primera A (Colombia) · 2026-09-08 02:00 · Estadio Bello Horizonte “Rey Pelé”, Villavicencio · 1 - 2 (Finished)
Home Win
Confidence 65.0%
14 bookmakers tracked
Match Prediction
Best Odds
Home
2.88
888Sport
Draw
3.19
Pinnacle
Away
2.72
Pinnacle
Correct Score Prediction
1
:
1
Most likely scoreline · 14.3% probability · xG 2.16
Over / Under Goals
1.5 Goals
2.5 Goals
3.5 Goals
Both Teams To Score
Recent Form
Llaneros (last 5)
L
W
D
W
D
Deportes Tolima (last 5)
L
L
D
L
W
Llaneros at home (last 5)
W
W
W
W
D
Deportes Tolima away (last 5)
L
L
W
L
D
Head-to-Head: Llaneros vs Deportes Tolima
2026-02-08 · Deportes Tolima vs Llaneros
1 - 0
2025-11-08 · Deportes Tolima vs Llaneros
1 - 3
2025-09-07 · Llaneros vs Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
2025-05-20 · Llaneros vs Deportes Tolima
1 - 3
2025-03-25 · Deportes Tolima vs Llaneros
0 - 1