London City Lionesses W
Manchester United W
FA WSL (England) · 2026-09-04 21:00 · Hayes Lane, London
Home Win
Confidence 60.1%
11 bookmakers tracked
Match Prediction
Best Odds
Home
2.38
10Bet
Draw
3.5
Betfair
Away
3.25
Bet365
Correct Score Prediction
1
:
1
Most likely scoreline · 13.4% probability · xG 2.63
Over / Under Goals
1.5 Goals
2.5 Goals
3.5 Goals
Both Teams To Score
Recent Form
London City Lionesses W (last 5)
W
L
W
D
D
Manchester United W (last 5)
L
D
D
L
L
London City Lionesses W at home (last 5)
W
W
D
L
D
Manchester United W away (last 5)
L
D
L
D
L
Head-to-Head: London City Lionesses W vs Manchester United W
2026-02-15 · Manchester United W vs London City Lionesses W
1 - 2
2025-09-14 · London City Lionesses W vs Manchester United W
1 - 5