Mineros de Zacatecas
Monarcas
Liga de Expansión MX (Mexico) · 2026-09-13 04:00 · Estadio Carlos Vega Villalba, Zacatecas · 0 - 1 (Finished)
Home Win
Confidence 65.0%
12 bookmakers tracked
Match Prediction
Best Odds
Home
2.56
Pinnacle
Draw
3.6
BetVictor
Away
3.15
Unibet
Correct Score Prediction
1
:
1
Most likely scoreline · 10.6% probability · xG 3.33
Over / Under Goals
1.5 Goals
2.5 Goals
3.5 Goals
Both Teams To Score
Recent Form
Mineros de Zacatecas (last 5)
W
L
W
D
W
Monarcas (last 5)
W
L
W
W
L
Mineros de Zacatecas at home (last 5)
W
W
W
D
D
Monarcas away (last 5)
W
L
L
L
L
Head-to-Head: Mineros de Zacatecas vs Monarcas
2026-04-26 · Monarcas vs Mineros de Zacatecas
0 - 2
2026-04-23 · Mineros de Zacatecas vs Monarcas
3 - 0
2026-02-07 · Mineros de Zacatecas vs Monarcas
1 - 1
2025-08-31 · Monarcas vs Mineros de Zacatecas
0 - 3
2025-04-06 · Mineros de Zacatecas vs Monarcas
1 - 1