Prachuap
Sukhothai FC
Thai League 1 (Thailand) · 2026-09-13 14:00 · Sam Ao Stadium, Mueang Prachuap Khiri Khan · 1 - 0 (Finished)
Home Win
Confidence 61.0%
9 bookmakers tracked
Match Prediction
Best Odds
Home
1.52
Betano
Draw
4.0
Betfair
Away
7.31
Pinnacle
Correct Score Prediction
1
:
0
Most likely scoreline · 13.6% probability · xG 2.58
Over / Under Goals
1.5 Goals
2.5 Goals
3.5 Goals
Both Teams To Score
Recent Form
Prachuap (last 5)
D
W
W
W
W
Sukhothai FC (last 5)
L
L
L
D
L
Prachuap at home (last 5)
W
W
W
D
W
Sukhothai FC away (last 5)
L
D
L
L
L
Head-to-Head: Prachuap vs Sukhothai FC
2026-01-17 · Sukhothai FC vs Prachuap
0 - 0
2025-08-31 · Prachuap vs Sukhothai FC
0 - 0