SV Darmstadt 98
Arminia Bielefeld
2. Bundesliga (Germany) · 2026-09-11 19:30 · Merck-Stadion am Bollenfalltor, Darmstadt · 2 - 1 (Finished)
Away Win
Confidence 65.0%
14 bookmakers tracked
Match Prediction
Best Odds
Home
3.1
Pinnacle
Draw
3.75
Betfair
Away
2.43
Unibet
Correct Score Prediction
1
:
1
Most likely scoreline · 9.3% probability · xG 3.67
Over / Under Goals
1.5 Goals
2.5 Goals
3.5 Goals
Both Teams To Score
Recent Form
SV Darmstadt 98 (last 5)
L
W
L
D
D
Arminia Bielefeld (last 5)
D
W
L
D
W
SV Darmstadt 98 at home (last 5)
L
D
D
W
L
Arminia Bielefeld away (last 5)
D
L
W
W
L
Head-to-Head: SV Darmstadt 98 vs Arminia Bielefeld
2026-04-04 · Arminia Bielefeld vs SV Darmstadt 98
1 - 2
2025-11-01 · SV Darmstadt 98 vs Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2