V-varen Nagasaki
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
J1 League (Japan) · 2026-10-21 13:00 · Peace Stadium connected by SoftBank, Nagasaki · 4 - 0 (Finished)
Away Win
Confidence 62.4%
10 bookmakers tracked
Match Prediction
Best Odds
Home
7.5
BetVictor
Draw
5.36
Pinnacle
Away
1.44
Betano
Correct Score Prediction
0
:
2
Most likely scoreline · 10.5% probability · xG 3.01
Over / Under Goals
1.5 Goals
2.5 Goals
3.5 Goals
Both Teams To Score
Recent Form
V-varen Nagasaki (last 5)
L
D
D
D
W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (last 5)
W
W
W
W
W
V-varen Nagasaki at home (last 5)
D
W
W
W
D
Sanfrecce Hiroshima away (last 5)
W
W
W
L
W
Head-to-Head: V-varen Nagasaki vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2026-04-18 · Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs V-varen Nagasaki
0 - 2
2026-02-06 · V-varen Nagasaki vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 3